Sports Sevilla
Sunday 29th March 2015    
FORMULA 1 G.P. MALASIA  
MOTOGP G.P. QATAR  
San Lorenzo v Lanús liga argentina 1:10
Osasuna v Sporting Gijon liga adelante 12:00
Aberystwyth Town v Airbus UK Broughton Welsh Premier League 14:00
Sale Sharks v Gloucester rugby english premiership 14:00
North Ferriby United v Wrexham FA Trophy Final 14:30
Fleetwood Town v Preston North End League One 15:15
Brazil v Chile International Friendly 16:00
Washington wizards v Houston rockets NBA 17:30
Scotland v Gibraltar UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 18:00
Northern Ireland v Finland UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 18:00
Albania v Armenia UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 18:00
Georgia v Germany UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 18:00
Romania v Faroe Islands UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 18:00
Zaragoza v Alcorcon liga adelante 18:15
Republic of Ireland v Poland UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 20:45
Hungary v Greece UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 20:45
Portugal v Serbia UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 20:45
Sabadell v Mallorca liga adelante 21:00
Sao Paulo v Linense campeonato paulista 21:00
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union MLS 23:00
Boca Juniors v Estudiantes liga argentina 23:15
Monday 30th March 2015    
Salt Lake v Toronto MLS 1:00
España U21 v Bielorrusia U21 International Friendly 20:30
Burton Albion v Stevenage League Two 20:45
England U21 v Germany U21 International Friendly 20:45
Tuesday 31st March 2015    
Atlanta Hawks v Milwaukee Bucks NBA 0:30
Italy v England International Friendly 20:45
Israel v Belgium UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier 20:45
Netherlands v Spain International Friendly 20:45
Wednesday 1st April 2015    
Detroit Pistons v Atlanta Hawks NBA 0:30
Thursday 2nd April 2015    
Milwaukee Bucks v Chicago Bulls NBA 1:00
Barcelona v R. Madrid Basket euroliga 19:45
Friday 3rd April 2015    
Forest Green Rovers v Aldershot Town Football Conference 17:30
Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth Championship 18:15
Gloucester v Connacht Rugby europ. challenge cup 19:45
Monaco v St Etienne Ligue 1 20:30
St Mirren v Celtic Scottish Premiership 20:45
Derby County v Watford Championship 20:45
Eibar v Rayo Vallecano la liga 20:45
Saturday 4th April 2015    
Orlando City v DC United MLS 1:00
Roma v Napoli Serie A 12:30
Dragons v Cardiff blues Rugby europ. challenge cup 12:45
Swindon Town v MK Dons League One 13:15
Arsenal v Liverpool Premier League 13:45
Leinster v Bath rugby rugby european champions 15:15
Manchester Utd v Aston Villa Premier League 16:00
Sevilla v At. Bilbao la liga 16:00
Clermont auvergne v Northampton saints rugby european champions 17:15
Cordoba v Atletico Madrid La Liga 18:00
Lugo v Mallorca la liga 18:15
Chelsea v Stoke City Premier League 18:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich Bundesliga 18:30
Fiorentina v Sampdoria Serie A 18:30
Exeter chiefs v Newcastle falcons Rugby europ. challenge cup 20:00
Almeria v Levante la liga 20:00
FC Twente v PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie 20:45
Juventus v Empoli Serie A 21:00
Malaga v R. Sociedad la liga 22:00
Sunday 5th April 2015    
Real Madrid v Granada La Liga 12:00
Betis v Osasuna liga adelante 12:00
AZ Alkmaar v Feyenoord Eredivisie 12:30
FC Utrecht v Ajax Eredivisie 12:30
Racing metro v Saracens rugby european champions 12:45
Rangers v Hearts Scottish Championship 13:15
The New Saints v Airbus UK Broughton Welsh Cup Semi-Final 13:45
Bordeaux v RC Lens Ligue 1 14:00
Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur Premier League 14:30
Toulon v London wasps rugby european champions 15:15
Augsburg v Schalke 04 Bundesliga 15:30
Sunderland v Newcastle United Premier League 17:00
Valencia v Villarreal La Liga 17:00
Nantes v Caen Ligue 1 17:00
Livingston v Alloa Athletic Scottish Challenge Cup F. 17:05
Hertha Berlin v Paderborn Bundesliga 17:30
London Irish v Edinburgh rugby european champions 17:45
Numancia v Recreativo Huelva liga adelante 18:15
Getafe v Deportivo La Coruna La Liga 19:00
Celta Vigo v Barcelona La Liga 21:00
Marseille v PSG Ligue 1 21:00
Alcorcon v Alaves liga adelante 21:00
San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake MLS 23:00