Sports Sevilla

Sunday 26th October 2014



Malaga v Rayo vallecano

La Liga

12:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden v Feyenoord

Eredivisie

12:30

Hibernian v Hearts

Scottish Championship

13:15

Cefn Druids v Airbus UK Broughton

Welsh Premier League

14:00

Castres v Leinster

European rugby cup

14:00

Rennes v Lille

Ligue 1

14:00

Burnley v Everton

Premier League

14:30

FC Utrecht v PSV Eindhoven

Eredivisie

14:30

Tottenham v Newcastle

Premier League

14:30

Club Brugge v Gent

Belgian Jupiler League

14:30

Juventus v Palermo

Serie A

15:00

Wolfsburg v Mainz

Bundesliga

15:30

Man Utd v Chelsea

Premier League

17:00

Español v Deportivo La Coruña

La Liga

17:00

Clermont Auvergne v Sale Sharks

European rugby cup

17:15

B. Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich

Bundesliga

17:30

Napoli v Verona

Serie A

18:00

Cesena v Inter Milan

Serie A

18:00

Sevilla v Villarreal

La Liga

19:00

London Wasps v Harlequins

European rugby cup

19:15

Treviso v Racing Metro

European rugby cup

19:15

AC Milan v Fiorentina

Serie A

20:45

Getafe v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

21:00

Lyon v Marseille

Ligue 1

21:00

SC Braga v Benfica

Primeira Liga

21:15

MOTOGP

G.P. MALASIA


Monday 27th October 2014



QPR v Aston Villa

Premier League

21:00

Tuesday 28th October 2014



Rangers v St Johnstone

Scottish League Cup Q/F

20:15

St Pauli v Borussia Dortmund

DFB Pokal 2nd Round

20:30

Sassuolo v Empoli

Serie A

20:45

Shrewsbury Town v Chelsea

Capital One Cup 4th Round

20:45

Wednesday 29th October 2014



Cornella v Real Madrid

Copa del Rey

20:00

Hamburg v Bayern Munich

DFB Pokal 2nd Round

20:30

KV Kortrijk v Anderlecht

Belgian Jupiler League

20:30

Genoa v Juventus

Serie A

20:45

Cagliari v AC Milan

Serie A

20:45

Man City v Newcastle United

Capital One Cup 4th Round

20:45

Atalanta v Napoli

Serie A

20:45

Sabadell v Sevilla

Copa del Rey

22:00

Thursday 30th October 2014



Mouscron-Peruwelz v Club Brugge

Belgian Jupiler League

20:30

Verona v Lazio

Serie A

20:45

Friday 31st October 2014



Schalke 04 v Augsburg

Bundesliga

20:30

Monaco v Reims

Ligue 1

20:30

St Johnstone v Motherwell

Scottish Premiership

20:45

Norwich City v Bolton Wanderers

Championship

20:45

Deportivo La Coruna v Getafe

La Liga

20:45

Benfica v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

20:45

Ospreys v Connacht

Guinness PRO12

21:35

Leinster v Edinburgh

Guinness PRO12

21:35

Saturday 1st November 2014



FC Nuremberg v St Pauli

Bundesliga 2

13:00

Wolves v Birmingham City

Championship

13:15

Newcastle United v Liverpool

Premier League

13:45

Hamburgo v Bayer Leverkusen

bundesliga

15:30

Hull city v Southampton

Premier League

16:00

Stoke city v West Ham

Premier League

16:00

Chelsea v Q.P.R.

Premier League

16:00

Leicester v West Brom

Premier League

16:00

Arsenal v Burnley

Premier League

16:00

Everton v Swansea

Premier League

16:00

Granada v R. Madrid

la liga

16:00

Atletico Madrid v Cordoba

La Liga

18:00

Empoli v Napoli

Serie A

18:00

AFC Bournemouth v Brighton & Hove Albion

Championship

18:15

Ajax v FC Dordrecht

Eredivisie

18:30

Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga

18:30

Cardiff blues v Munster

Guinness PRO12

19:15

Feyenoord v FC Zwolle

Eredivisie

19:45

Barcelona v Celta Vigo

La Liga

20:00

Lille v St Etienne

Ligue 1

20:00

PSV Eindhoven v ADO Den Haag

Eredivisie

20:45

Parma v Inter Milan

Serie A

20:45

Ulster v Dragons

Guinness PRO12

21:35

R.Sociedad v Malaga

la liga

22:00

Sunday 2nd November 2014



At.Bilbao v Sevilla

la liga

12:00

The New Saints v Airbus UK Broughton

Welsh Premier League

14:00

Nantes v Rennes

Ligue 1

14:00

Man City v Man Utd

Premier League

14:30

Sampdoria v Fiorentina

Serie A

15:00

Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

17:00

Villarreal v Valencia

La Liga

17:00

Bordeaux v Toulouse

Ligue 1

17:00

Paderborn v Hertha Berlin

Bundesliga

17:30

FC Cologne v SC Freiburg

Bundesliga

17:30

Levante v Almeria

La Liga

19:00

AC Milan v Palermo

Serie A

20:45

Marseille v RC Lens

Ligue 1

21:00

Elche v Español

la liga

21:00

TENNIS (this week)

ATP 1000 Paris


FORMULA 1

G.P. DE EEUU.


Monday 3rd November



Rayo Vallecano v Eibar

la liga

20:45

Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Premier League

21:00