Sports Sevilla

Sunday 19th October 2014



Atletico Madrid v Espanyol

La Liga

12:00

Recreativo Huelva v Sporting Gijon

liga adelante

12:00

Fiorentina v Lazio

Serie A

12:30

Marseille v Toulouse

Ligue 1

14:00

Ospreys v Treviso

European rugby cup

14:00

Toulouse v Montpellier

European rugby cup

14:00

QPR v Liverpool

Premier League

14:30

Bala Town v Port Talbot Town

Welsh Premier League

14:30

Verona v AC Milan

Serie A

15:00

Hamburg v Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

15:30

Toulon v Llanelli scarlets

European rugby cup

16:15

Stoke City v Swansea City

Premier League

17:00

Deportivo La Coruna v Valencia

La Liga

17:00

Bordeaux v Caen

Ligue 1

17:00

Paderborn v Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

17:30

Leinster v London wasps

European rugby cup

18:15

Leganes v Betis

liga adelante

18:15

Elche v Sevilla

La Liga

19:00

Inter Milan v Napoli

Serie A

20:45

Montpellier v Lyon

Ligue 1

21:00

Internacional v Corinthians

liga brasileña

21:00

New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew

MLS

21:00

Villarreal v Almeria

la liga

21:00

MOTOGP

G.P.AUSTRALIA


Monday 20th October 2014



Genoa v Empoli

Serie A

20:45

Real Sociedad v Getafe

La Liga

20:45

West Brom v Man Utd

Premier League

21:00

Tuesday 21st October 2014



CSKA Moscow v Man City

UEFA Champions League

18:00

Chelsea v Maribor

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Roma v Bayern Munich

UEFA Champions League

20:45

APOEL v PSG

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Barcelona v Ajax

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Schalke 04 v Sporting Lisbon

UEFA Champions League

20:45

BATE Borisov v Shakhtar Donetsk

UEFA Champions League

20:45

FC Porto v Athletic Bilbao

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Wednesday 22nd October 2014



Liverpool v Real Madrid

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Anderlecht v Arsenal

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Galatasaray v Borussia Dortmund

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Ludogorets v FC Basel

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Atletico Madrid v Malmo

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Olympiakos v Juventus

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Bayer Leverkusen v Zenit St Petersburg

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Monaco v Benfica

UEFA Champions League

20:45

Thursday 23rd October 2014



Young Boys v Napoli

UEFA Europa League

19:00

PAOK v Fiorentina

UEFA Europa League

19:00

Lille v Everton

UEFA Europa League

19:00

Celtic v Astra Giurgiu

UEFA Europa League

21:05

Inter Milan v St Etienne

UEFA Europa League

21:05

Tottenham Hotspur v Asteras Tripolis

UEFA Europa League

21:05

Friday 24th October 2014



Toulouse v RC Lens

Ligue 1

20:30

Werder Bremen v FC Cologne

Bundesliga

20:30

Fulham v Charlton Athletic

Championship

20:45

Aberdeen v Motherwell

Scottish Premiership

20:45

Celta Vigo v Levante

La Liga

21:00

Saturday 25th October 2014



Millwall v Cardiff City

Championship

13:15

West Ham v Man City

Premier League

13:45

Ulster v Toulon

European rugby cup

14:00

Almeria v At.Bilbao

La Liga

16:00

Real Madrid v Barcelona

La Liga

18:00

Betis v Recreativo Huelva

liga adelante

18:15

Northampton saints v Ospreys

European rugby cup

18:15

Montpellier v Glasgow Warriors

European rugby cup

18:15

Swansea City v Leicester City

Premier League

18:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04

Bundesliga

18:30

Valencia v Elche

La Liga

20:00

Sampdoria v Roma

Serie A

20:45

Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles

Eredivisie

20:45

Cordoba v Real Sociedad

La Liga

22:00

Eibar v Granada

La Liga

22:00

Sunday 26th October 2014



Malaga v Rayo vallecano

La Liga

12:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden v Feyenoord

Eredivisie

12:30

Hibernian v Hearts

Scottish Championship

13:15

Cefn Druids v Airbus UK Broughton

Welsh Premier League

14:00

Castres v Leinster

European rugby cup

14:00

Rennes v Lille

Ligue 1

14:00

Burnley v Everton

Premier League

14:30

FC Utrecht v PSV Eindhoven

Eredivisie

14:30

Club Brugge v Gent

Belgian Jupiler League

14:30

Juventus v Palermo

Serie A

15:00

Wolfsburg v Mainz

Bundesliga

15:30

Man Utd v Chelsea

Premier League

17:00

Español v Deportivo La Coruña

La Liga

17:00

Clermont Auvergne v Sale Sharks

European rugby cup

17:15

B. Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich

Bundesliga

17:30

Napoli v Verona

Serie A

18:00

Sevilla v Villarreal

La Liga

19:00

AC Milan v Fiorentina

Serie A

20:45

Getafe v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

21:00

Lyon v Marseille

Ligue 1

21:00

SC Braga v Benfica

Primeira Liga

21:15

MOTOGP

G.P. MALASIA